Sedeži volišč za predčasno glasovanje

OVK Sedež volišča za predčasno glasovanje
1001 UE Jesenice, Cesta železarjev 6 A, Jesenice (pisarna št. 118)
1002 Občina Bled, Cesta svobode 13, Bled (poročna dvorana)
1002 Dom Joža Ažmana, Triglavska 16, Bohinjska Bistrica
1003 Občina Radovljica, Gorenjska cesta 19, Radovljica
1004 Mestna občina Kranj, Slovenski trg 1, Kranj
1005 Mestna občina Kranj, Slovenski trg 1, Kranj
1006 Mestna občina Kranj, Slovenski trg 1, Kranj
1007 Društvo upokojencev Tržič, Trg svobode 18, Tržič
1008 Sokolski dom Škofja Loka, Mestni trg 17, Škofja Loka
1009 Sokolski dom, Mestni trg 17, Škofja Loka
1010 Občina Kamnik, Glavni trg 24, Kamnik
1011 UE Idrija, Študentovska ulica 2, Idrija
2001 UE Tolmin, Tumov drevored 4, Tolmin
2002 UE Piran, Obala 114 a, Portorož
2003 UE Izola, Cesta v Pregavor 3 a, Izola
2004 UE Koper, Piranska cesta 2, Koper
2005 UE Koper, Piranska cesta 2, Koper
2006 Stara stavba Občine Sežana, Partizanska cesta 4, Sežana (Medobčinsko društvo invalidov Sežana)
2007 Dom na Vidmu, Gregorčičeva cesta 2, Ilirska Bistrica
2008 Kulturni dom Postojna, Gregorčičev drevored 2 a, Postojna (avla)
2009 UE Nova Gorica, Trg Edvarda Kardelja 1, 5000 Nova Gorica
2010 UE Nova Gorica, Trg Edvarda Kardelja 1, 5000 Nova Gorica
2011 UE Ajdovščina, Vipavska cesta 11b, Ajdovščina
3001 UE Logatec, Tržaška cesta 50A, Logatec
3001 UE Cerknica, Cesta 4. maja 24, Cerknica
3002 UE Vrhnika, Stara Vrhnika 1d, Vrhnika
3003 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3004 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3005 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3006 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3007 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3008 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3009 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3010 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
3011 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4001 Občina Kočevje, Ljubljanska cesta 26, Kočevje
4002 UE Ribnica, Gorenjska cesta 9, 1310 Ribnica
4003 Družbeni dom Grosuplje, Taborska cesta 1, Grosuplje
4004 Kulturni dom Ivančna Gorica, Sokolska ulica 4, Ivančna Gorica
4005 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4006 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4007 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4008 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4009 Gospodarsko razstavišče, Dunajska cesta 18, Ljubljana (dvorana Kocka - A2)
4010 Društvo Lipa Domžale, Ljubljanska 58, Domžale
4011 Društvo Lipa Domžale, Ljubljanska 58, Domžale
5001 UE Šentjur pri Celju, Mestni trg 10, Šentjur
5002 UE Celje, Ljubljanska cesta 1, Celje
5003 UE Celje, Ljubljanska cesta 1, Celje
5004 UE Žalec, Ulica Savinjske čete 5, Žalec
5005 UE Žalec, Ulica Savinjske čete 5, Žalec
5006 Občina Mozirje, Šmihelska cesta 2, Mozirje
5007 UE Velenje, Rudarska 6a, Velenje (učilnica v II. nadstropju)
5008 UE Velenje, Rudarska 6a, Velenje (učilnica v II. nadstropju)
5009 UE Slovenj Gradec, Meškova ulica 21, Slovenj Gradec
5010 Občina Ravne na Koroškem, Gačnikova pot 5, Ravne na Koroškem
5011 UE Radlje ob Dravi, Mariborska cesta 7, Radlje ob Dravi
5011 UE Dravograd, Meža 10, Dravograd
6001 UE Črnomelj, Zadružna c. 16, Črnomelj
6001 UE Metlika, Naselje Borisa Kidriča 14,
6002 UE Novo mesto, Defranceschijeva ulica 1, Novo mesto
6003 UE Novo mesto, Defranceschijeva ulica 1, Novo mesto
6004 Občina Trebnje, Goliev trg 5, Trebnje
6005 UE Brežice, Cesta prvih borcev 24/a, Brežice
6006 Občina Krško, Cesta krških žrtev 14, Krško
6007 Občina Sevnica, Glavni trg 19 a, Sevnica
6008 Občina Laško - Energetsko svetovalna pisarna, Mestna ulica 2, Laško
6009 Občina Litija, Jerebova ulica 14, Litija
6010 UE Trbovlje, Mestni trg 4, Trbovlje
6011 Weinbergerjeva hiša, Cesta 9. avgusta 4, Zagorje ob Savi
7001 Kulturni dom Šmarje pri Jelšah, Aškerčev trg 20, Šmarje pri Jelšah
7002 UE Slovenska Bistrica, Kolodvorska 10, 2310 Slovenska Bistrica (sprejemna pisarna za osebe s posebnimi potrebami)
7003 Občina Slovenske Konjice, Stari trg 29, Slovenske Konjice
7004 UE Ruše, Kolodvorska ulica 9, Ruše
7005 OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Maribor, Gosposvetska 10, Maribor
7006 OŠ Franca Lešnika Vuka Slivnica pri Maribor, Mariborska cesta 4, Orehova vas
7007 OŠ Draga Kobala, Na trati 4, Maribor
7008 Razstavni salon, Grajska ulica 7, Maribor
7009 Mestni mladinski svet, Trg revolucije 9, Maribor
7010 OŠ Tabor 1, Arnolda Tovornika 21, Maribor
7011 Mestna četrt Tabor, Metelkova 63, Maribor
8001 UE Lendava, Trg ljudske pravice 5, Lendava
8002 UE Ormož, Ptujska cesta 6, Ormož
8003 Doma kulture, Prešernova ulica 20, Ljutomer
8004 Mestna občina Murska Sobota, Kardoševa ulica 2, Murska Sobota (avla)
8005 Mestna občina Murska Sobota, Kardoševa ulica 2, Murska Sobota (avla)
8006 UE Gornja Radgona, Partizanska cesta 13, Gornja Radgona
8007 UE Lenart, Trg osvoboditve 7, Lenart (avla)
8008 KTPC Pesnica, Pesnica pri Mariboru 41, Pesnica
8009 UE Ptuj, Slomškova 10, Ptuj
8010 UE Ptuj, Slomškova 10, Ptuj
8011 UE Ptuj, Slomškova 10, Ptuj